Segunda División B

GRUPO I

Club ATLÉTICO DE MADRID B BURGOS Club de Fútbol (II) Real Club CELTA DE VIGO B CORUXO Fútbol Club
MADRID BURGOS VIGO (PONTEVEDRA) VIGO (PONTEVEDRA)
CULTURAL y Deportiva LEONESA Real Club Deportivo FABRIL Club de Fútbol FUENLABRADA Club Deportivo GUIJUELO
LEÓN A CORUÑA FUENLABRADA (MADRID) GUIJUELO (SALAMANCA)
Club de Fútbol INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID Deportes Unión Deportiva LAS PALMAS Atlético Club Deportivo Artístico NAVALCARNERO Sociedad Deportiva PONFERRADINA
BOADILLA DEL MONTE (MADRID) LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA (LAS PALMAS) NAVALCARNERO (MADRID) PONFERRADA (LEÓN)
PONTEVEDRA Club de Fútbol Club RÁPIDO DE BOUZAS REAL MADRID CASTILLA Club de Fútbol Club de Fútbol SALMANTINO UDS
PONTEVEDRA VIGO (PONTEVEDRA) MADRID SALAMANCA
Unión Deportiva SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES Agrupación Deportiva UNIÓN ADARVE Club Deportivo UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA Club de Fútbol Real VALLADOLID Club de Fútbol B
SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES (MADRID) MADRID SALAMANCA VALLADOLID

GRUPO II

Sociedad Deportiva AMOREBIETA ARENAS Club DE GETXO BARAKALDO Club de Fútbol BILBAO ATHLETIC
AMOREBIETA-ETXANO (BIZKAIA) GETXO (BIZKAIA) BARAKALDO (BIZKAIA) BILBAO (BIZKAIA)
Club Deportivo CALAHORRA Sociedad Cultural y Deportiva DURANGO Sociedad Deportiva GERNIKA Club Real Sociedad GIMNÁSTICA DE TORRELAVEGA (II)
CALAHORRA (LA RIOJA) DURANGO (BIZKAIA) GERNIKA-LUMO (BIZKAIA) TORRELAVEGA (CANTABRIA)
Club Deportivo IZARRA Unión Popular de LANGREO Sociedad Deportiva LEIOA Unión Deportiva LOGROÑÉS
ESTELLA-LIZARRA (NAVARRA) LANGREO (ASTURIAS) LEIOA (BIZKAIA) LOGROÑO (LA RIOJA)
Club Deportivo MIRANDÉS Real OVIEDO B (II) Real RACING Club DE SANTANDER REAL SOCIEDAD de Fútbol B
MIRANDA DE EBRO (BURGOS) OVIEDO (ASTURIAS) SANTANDER (CANTABRIA) DONOSTIA (GIPUZKOA)
REAL UNIÓN Club Real SPORTING DE GIJÓN B Club Deportivo TUDELANO Club Deportivo VITORIA
IRÚN (GIPUZKOA) GIJÓN (ASTURIAS) TUDELA (NAVARRA) VITORIA-GASTEIZ (ARABA)

GRUPO III

Club Deportivo ALCOYANO Club Deportivo ATLÉTICO BALEARES ATLÉTICO LEVANTE Unión Deportiva Club de Futbol BADALONA
ALCOY (ALICANTE) PALMA DE MALLORCA (ILLES BALEARS) VALENCIA BADALONA (BARCELONA)
Futbol Club BARCELONA B Club Deportivo CASTELLÓN (II) Unión Balompédica CONQUENSE Unió Esportiva CORNELLÀ
BARCELONA CASTELLÓ DE LA PLANA (CASTELLÓN) CUENCA CORNELLÀ DE LLOBREGAT (BARCELONA)
Club Deportivo EBRO Sociedad Deportiva EJEA Reial Club Deportiu ESPANYOL B HÉRCULES Club de Fútbol
ZARAGOZA EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS (ZARAGOZA) CORNELLÀ DE LLOBREGAT (BARCELONA) ALICANTE
LLEIDA Esportiu TERRAFERMA Unió Esportiva OLOT ONTINYENT Club de Fútbol Club de Futbol PERALADA
LLEIDA OLOT (GIRONA) ONTINYENT (VALENCIA) PERALADA (GIRONA)
Centre D'Esports SABADELL Futbol Club Club Deportivo TERUEL VALENCIA Club de Fútbol MESTALLA VILLARREAL Club de Fútbol B
SABADELL (BARCELONA) TERUEL VALÈNCIA VILA-REAL (CASTELLÓN)

GRUPO IV

Unión Deportiva ALMERÍA B ATLÉTICO SANLUQUEÑO Club de Fútbol Club Deportivo BADAJOZ (II) Fútbol Club CARTAGENA
ALMERÍA SANLÚCAR DE BARRAMEDA (CÁDIZ) BADAJOZ CARTAGENA (MURCIA)
Club Deportivo DON BENITO Club Deportivo EL EJIDO 2012 Club Recreativo GRANADA Fútbol Club JUMILLA
DON BENITO (BADAJOZ) EL EJIDO (ALMERÍA) GRANADA JUMILLA (MURCIA)
Real Balompédica LINENSE Club Atlético MALAGUEÑO MARBELLA Fútbol Club Unión deportiva MELILLA (II)
LA LÍNEA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN (CÁDIZ) MÁLAGA MARBELLA (MÁLAGA) MELILLA
Real MURCIA Club de Fútbol Real Club RECREATIVO DE HUELVA SAN FERNANDO Club Deportivo SEVILLA Atlético Club
MURCIA HUELVA SAN FERNANDO (CÁDIZ) SEVILLA
Club de Fútbol TALAVERA DE LA REINA UCAM (Universidad Católica de Murcia)
MURCIA Club de Fútbol
Club de Fútbol VILLANOVENSE YECLANO Deportivo
TALAVERA DE LA REINA (TOLEDO) MURCIA VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA (BADAJOZ) YECLA (MURCIA)