Tercera División

GRUPO I

ALONDRAS Club de Fútbol Club Deportivo ARENTEIRO AROSA Sociedad Cultural Centro de Deportes BARCO
CANGAS (PONTEVEDRA) O CARBALLIÑO (OURENSE) VILAGARCÍA DE AROUSA (PONTEVEDRA) BARCO DE VALDEORRAS (OURENSE)
BERGANTIÑOS Club de Fútbol Club Deportivo BOIRO CÉLTIGA Fútbol Club Club Deportivo CHOCO
CARBALLO (A CORUÑA) BOIRO (A CORUÑA) A ILLA DE AROUSA (PONTEVEDRA) REDONDELA (PONTEVEDRA)
Sociedad deportiva COMPOSTELA (II) LARACHA Club de Fútbol OURENSE Club de Fútbol Unión Deportiva OURENSE
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA (A CORUÑA) A LARACHA (A CORUÑA) OURENSE OURENSE
Unión Deportiva PAIOSACO HIERROS AÑÓN Sociedad Deportiva y Cultural POLVORÍN PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL Fútbol Club RACING Club DE FERROL
A LARACHA (A CORUÑA) LUGO O PORRIÑO (PONTEVEDRA) FERROL (A CORUÑA)
RIBADUMIA Club de Fútbol SILVA Sociedad Deportiva Unión Deportiva SOMOZAS Racing Club VILLALBÉS
RIBADUMIA (PONTEVEDRA) A CORUÑA AS SOMOZAS (A CORUÑA) VILLALBA (LUGO)

GRUPO II

CAUDAL Deportivo Unión Club CEARES Club Deportivo COLUNGA CONDAL Club
MIERES (ASTURIAS) GIJÓN (ASTURIAS) COLUNGA (ASTURIAS) NOREÑA (ASTURIAS)
Club Deportivo COVADONGA Unión Deportivo GIJÓN INDUSTRIAL Club Deportivo LA MADALENA DE MORCÍN Club Deportivo LEALTAD
OVIEDO (ASTURIAS) GIJÓN (ASTURIAS) MORCÍN (ASTURIAS) VILLAVICIOSA (ASTURIAS)
L'ENTREGU Club de Fútbol Unión Deportiva LLANERA Club Deportivo LLANES Club MARINO DE LUANCO
SAN MARTÍN DEL REY AURELIO (ASTURIAS) LLANERA (ASTURIAS) LLANES (ASTURIAS) GOZÓN (ASTURIAS)
Club Deportivo MOSCONIA Club Deportivo PRAVIANO REAL AVILÉS Club de Fútbol (II) Unión Deportiva SAN CLAUDIO
GRADO (ASTURIAS) PRAVIA (ASTURIAS) AVILÉS (ASTURIAS) OVIEDO (ASTURIAS)
Escuela de Iniciación SAN MARTÍN DEL REY AURELIO Club SIERO Club Deportivo TUILLA Club Deportivo UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
SAN MARTÍN DEL REY AURELIO (ASTURIAS) SIERO (ASTURIAS) LANGREO (ASTURIAS) OVIEDO (ASTURIAS)

GRUPO III

Sociedad Deportiva ATLÉTICO ALBERICIA Sociedad Deportiva BARREDA Balompié Centro Deportivo BEZANA Club Deportivo CAYÓN
SANTANDER (CANTABRIA) TORRELAVEGA (CANTABRIA) SANTA CRUZ DE BEZANA (CANTABRIA) SANTA MARÍA DE CAYON (CANTABRIA)
Unión Montañesa ESCOBEDO Cultural Deportiva GUARNIZO Club Deportivo LAREDO Club Deportivo NAVAL REINOSA
CAMARGO (CANTABRIA) EL ASTILLERO (CANTABRIA) LAREDO (CANTABRIA) REINOSA (CANTABRIA)
Real RACING Club DE SANTANDER B Sociedad Deportiva REVILLA RIBAMONTÁN AL MAR Club de Fútbol Fútbol Club RINCONEDA
SANTANDER (CANTABRIA) CAMARGO (CANTABRIA) RIBAMONTÁN AL MAR (CANTABRIA) POLANCO (CANTABRIA)
Unión Deportiva SÁMANO Asociación Deportiva SIETE VILLAS Sociedad Deportiva SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO Sociedad Deportiva TORINA
CASTRO URDIALES (CANTABRIA) ARNUERO (CANTABRIA) MEDIO CUDEYO (CANTABRIA) BÁRCENA DE PIE DE CONCHA (CANTABRIA)
Sociedad Deportiva TEXTIL ESCUDO Club Deportivo TROPEZÓN VELARDE CAMARGO Club de Fútbol Club de Fútbol VIMENOR
CABEZÓN DE LA SAL (CANTABRIA) TORRELAVEGA (CANTABRIA) CAMARGO (CANTABRIA) PIÉLAGOS (CANTABRIA)

GRUPO IV

Deportivo ALAVÉS B AMURRIO Club Sociedad Deportiva BALMASEDA Fútbol Club Club Deportivo BASCONIA
VITORIA-GASTEIZ (ARABA) AMURRIO (ARABA) BALMASEDA (BIZKAIA) BASAURI (BIZKAIA)
Sociedad Deportiva BEASAIN BERMEO Futbol Taldea Sociedad Deportiva DEUSTO Club Deportivo LAGUN ONAK
BEASAIN (GIPUZKOA) BERMEO (BIZKAIA) BILBAO (BIZKAIA) AZPEITIA (GIPUZKOA)
ORDIZIA Kirol Elkartea PASAIA Kirol Elkartea Club PORTUGALETE REAL SOCIEDAD de Fútbol C
ORDIZIA (GIPUZKOA) PASAIA (GIPUZKOA) PORTUGALETE (BIZKAIA) DONOSTIA (GIPUZKOA)
Club Deportivo SAN IGNACIO Sociedad Deportiva SAN PEDRO Club Deportivo SANTURTZI SANTUTXU Fútbol Club
VITORIA-GASTEIZ (ARABA) SESTAO (BIZKAIA) SANTURTZI (BIZKAIA) BILBAO (BIZKAIA)
SESTAO River Club SODUPE Unión Club Juventud Deportiva SOMORROSTRO ZAMUDIO Sociedad Deportiva
SESTAO (BIZKAIA) SODUPE (BIZKAIA) MUSKIZ (BIZKAIA) ZAMUDIO (BIZKAIA)

GRUPO V

Futbol Club ASCÓ Unió Esportiva CASTELLDEFELS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLÈS Futbol Club
ASCÓ (TARRAGONA) CASTELLDEFELS (BARCELONA) CERDANYOLA DEL VALLÉS (BARCELONA)
Club Esportiu EUROPA Unió Esportiva FIGUERES (II) Fundació Esportiva GRAMA
BARCELONA FIGUERES (GIRONA) SANTA COLOMA DE GRAMENET (BARCELONA)
Esport Club GRANOLLERS Unió Atlètica HORTA Centre D'Esports L'HOSPITALET
GRANOLLERS (BARCELONA) BARCELONA L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT (BARCELONA)
Unió Esportiva LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA Futbol Club MARTINENC Club de Fútbol POBLA DE MAFUMET
LLAGOSTERA (GIRONA) BARCELONA LA POBLA DE MAFUMET (TARRAGONA)
Associació Esportiva PRAT Club de Futbol REUS Deportiu B Club Polideportivo SAN CRISTÓBAL
EL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT (BARCELONA) REUS (TARRAGONA) TERRASSA (BARCELONA)
Unió Esportiva SANT ANDREU Futbol Club SANTBOIÀ Unió Esportiva SANTS
BARCELONA SANT BOI DE LLOBREGAT (BARCELONA) BARCELONA
Futbol Club SANTFELIUENC TERRASSA Futbol Club Futbol Club VILAFRANCA
SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT (BARCELONA) TERRASSA (BARCELONA) VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÈS (BARCELONA)

GRUPO VI

Club Deportivo ACERO ATZENETA Unió Esportiva Unión Deportiva ALZIRA CREVILLENTE Deportivo
SAGUNT (VALENCIA) ATZENETA D'ALBAIDA (VALENCIA) ALZIRA (VALENCIA) CREVILLENT (ALICANTE)
ELCHE Club de Fútbol ILICITANO Club Deportivo ELDENSE Fútbol Club JOVE ESPAÑOL SAN VICENTE Club de Fútbol LA NUCÍA
ELX (ALICANTE) ELDA (ALICANTE) SANT VICENT DEL RASPEIG (ALICANTE) LA NUCÍA (ALICANTE)
NOVELDA Club de Fútbol Club Deportivo OLÍMPIC ORIHUELA Club de Fútbol PAIPORTA Club de Fútbol
NOVELDA (ALICANTE) XÀTIVA (VALENCIA) ORIHUELA (ALICANTE) PAIPORTA (VALENCIA)
PATERNA Club de Fútbol Unión Deportiva RAYO IBENSE Club Deportivo RODA 1974 Club Atlético SAGUNTINO
PATERNA (VALENCIA) IBI (ALICANTE) VILA-REAL (CASTELLÓN) SAGUNT (VALENCIA)
SILLA Club de Fútbol Club de Fútbol TORRE LEVANTE ORRIOLS VILAMARXANT Club de Fútbol VILLARREAL Club de Fútbol C
SILLA (VALENCIA) VALENCIA VILAMARXANT (VALENCIA) VILA-REAL (CASTELLÓN)

GRUPO VII

Real Sociedad Deportiva ALCALÁ Fútbol ALCOBENDAS Sport Agrupación Deportiva ALCORCÓN B Club ATLÉTICO DE PINTO
ALCALÁ DE HEARES (MADRID) ALCOBENDAS (MADRID) ALCORCÓN (MADRID) PINTO (MADRID)
Club Deportivo CANILLAS Real Club Deportivo CARABANCHEL GETAFE Club de Fútbol B LAS ROZAS Club de Fútbol
MADRID MADRID GETAFE (MADRID) LAS ROZAS (MADRID)
Club Deportivo LEGANÉS B Club Deportivo MÓSTOLES UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS Agrupación Deportiva PARLA Club de Fútbol POZUELO DE ALARCÓN
LEGANÉS (MADRID) MÓSTOLES (MADRID) PARLA (MADRID) POZUELO DE ALARCÓN (MADRID)
RAYO VALLECANO de Madrid B Club de Fútbol SAN AGUSTÍN DEL GUADALIX Club Deportivo SAN FERNANDO Deportivo Asociación de Vecinos SANTA ANA
MADRID SAN AGUSTÍN DEL GUADALIX (MADRID) SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES (MADRID) MADRID
Club Deportivo Fútbol TRES CANTOS Club de Fútbol TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCÓN Club Deportivo VICÁLVARO Sociedad Anónima Deportiva VILLAVERDE SAN ANDRÉS
TRES CANTOS (MADRID) ALCORCÓN (MADRID) MADRID MADRID

GRUPO VIII

ARANDINA Club de Fútbol Sociedad Deportiva ALMAZÁN ATLÉTICO ASTORGA Fútbol Club Club Deportivo ATLÉTICO TORDESILLAS
ARANDA DE DUERO (BURGOS) ALMAZÁN (SORIA) ASTORGA (LEÓN) TORDESILLAS (VALLADOLID)
Club Atlético BEMBIBRE Club de Fútbol BRIVIESCA Club Deportivo BUPOLSA Club Deportivo BURGOS PROMESAS 2000
BEMBIBRE (LEÓN) BRIVIESCA (BURGOS) BURGOS BURGOS
Cultural y Deportiva CEBREREÑA Club Deportivo CRISTO ATLÉTICO GIMNÁSTICA SEGOVIANA Club de Fútbol JÚPITER LEONÉS
CEBREROS (ÁVILA) PALENCIA SEGOVIA LEÓN
LA BAÑEZA Fútbol Club Club Deportivo LA GRANJA Club Deportivo LA VIRGEN DEL CAMINO Club Deportivo NUMANCIA de Soria B
LA BAÑEZA (LEÓN) REAL SITIO DE SAN ILDEFONSO (SEGOVIA) VALVERDE DE LA VIRGEN (LEÓN) SORIA
REAL ÁVILA Club de Fútbol Unión Deportiva SANTA MARTA Sporting Club UXAMA ZAMORA Club de Fútbol
ÁVILA SANTA MARTA DE TORMES (SALAMANCA) EL BURGO DE OSMA (SORIA) ZAMORA

GRUPO IX

ALHAURÍN DE LA TORRE Club de Fútbol Club Deportivo ALHAURINO Club Polideportivo ALMERÍA
ALHAURÍN DE LA TORRE (MÁLAGA) ALHAURÍN EL GRANDE (MÁLAGA) ALMERÍA
ANTEQUERA Club de Fútbol ATLÉTICO MANCHA REAL ATARFE INDUSTRIAL Club de Fútbol
ANTEQUERA (MÁLAGA) MANCHA REAL (JAÉN) ATARFE (GRANADA)
Unión Deportiva CIUDAD DE TORREDONJIMENO Centro de Deportes EL PALO GUADIX Club de Fútbol (III) Club Deportivo HUÉTOR TÁJAR
TORREDONJIMENO (JAÉN) MÁLAGA GUADIX (GRANADA) HUÉTOR-TÁJAR (GRANADA)
Club Deportivo HUÉTOR VEGA JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS Club de Fútbol LINARES Deportivo LOJA Club Deportivo
HUÉTOR VEGA (GRANADA) TORREMOLINOS (MÁLAGA) LINARES (JAÉN) LOJA (GRANADA)
MARTOS Club Deportivo Club de Fútbol MOTRIL REAL JAÉN Club de Fútbol Club Deportivo RINCÓN
MARTOS (JAÉN) MOTRIL (GRANADA) JAÉN RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA (MÁLAGA)
RIVER MELILLA Club de Fútbol Unión Deportiva SAN PEDRO Club Deportivo TORREPEROGIL VÉLEZ Club de Fútbol
MELILLA MARBELLA (MÁLAGA) TORREPEROGIL (JAÉN) VÉLEZ-MÁLAGA (MALAGA)

GRUPO X

ALGECIRAS Club de Fútbol ARCOS Club de Fútbol BETIS Deportivo Balompié Club Deportivo CABECENSE
ALGECIRAS (CÁDIZ) ARCOS DE LA FRONTERA (CÁDIZ) SEVILLA LAS CABEZAS DE SAN JUAN (SEVILLA)
CÁDIZ Club de Fútbol B Agrupación Deportiva CEUTA Club de Fútbol Club Deportivo CIUDAD DE LUCENA CÓRDOBA Club de Fútbol B
CÁDIZ CEUTA LUCENA (CÓRDOBA) CÓRDOBA
CONIL Club de Fútbol CORIA Club de Fútbol ÉCIJA Balompié Club Atlético ESPELEÑO
CONIL DE LA FRONTERA (CÁDIZ) CORIA DEL RÍO (SEVILLA) ÉCIJA (SEVILLA) ESPIEL (CÓRDOBA)
Club Deportivo GERENA Club Deportivo GUADALCACÍN Unión Balompédica LEBRIJANA Unión Deportiva LOS BARRIOS
GERENA (SEVILLA) JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA (CÁDIZ) LEBRIJA (SEVILLA) LOS BARRIOS (CÁDIZ)
Club Deportivo SAN ROQUE DE LEPE SALERM COSMETICS Asociación Deportiva SAN FERMÍN SEVILLA Fútbol Club C
LEPE (HUELVA) PUENTE GENIL (CÓRDOBA) SEVILLA
Club Deportivo UTRERA XEREZ Club Deportivo XEREZ Deportivo Fútbol Club
UTRERA (SEVILLA) JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA (CÁDIZ) JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA (CÁDIZ)

GRUPO XI

Unió Esportiva ALCÚDIA Club Deportivo BINISSALEM Club Esportiu CONSTÀNCIA
ALCÚDIA (ILLES BALEARS) BINISSALEM (ILLES BALEARS) INCA (ILLES BALEARS)
Club Esportiu ESPORLES Club Deportivo FELANITX Club Deportivo FERRIOLENSE
ESPORLES (ILLES BALEARS) FELANITX (ILLES BALEARS) SON FERRIOL (ILLES BALEARS)
Sociedad Deportiva FORMENTERA Unión Deportiva IBIZA-EIVISSA Club Deportivo IBIZA-ISLAS PITIUSAS
FORMENTERA (ILLES BALEARS) EIVISSA (ILLES BALEARS) EIVISSA (ILLES BALEARS)
IBIZA SANT RAFEL Futbol Club Club Deportivo LLOSETENSE Real Club Deportivo MALLORCA B Club Deportivo MANACOR
SANT ANTONI DE PORTMANY (ILLES BALEARS) LLOSETA (ILLES BALEARS) PALMA DE MALLORCA (ILLES BALEARS) MANACOR (ILLES BALEARS)
Club Esportiu MERCADAL Club Deportivo MURENSE Sociedad Cultural y Recreativa PEÑA DEPORTIVA Club de Futbol PLATGES DE CALVIÀ
ES MERCADAL (ILLES BALEARS) MURO (ILLES BALEARS) SANTA EULÀRIA DES RIU (ILLES BALEARS) CALVIÀ (ILLES BALEARS)
Unión Deportiva POBLENSE Club SANTA CATALINA Atlético Club de Fútbol SÓLLER Club Deportivo SON CLADERA
SA POBLA (ILLES BALEARS) PALMA DE MALLORCA (ILLES BALEARS) SÓLLER (ILLES BALEARS) PALMA DE MALLORCA (ILLES BALEARS)

GRUPO XII

Escuela Municipal de Fútbol ATLÉTICO UNIÓN GÜIMAR Club Deportivo BUZANADA Club Deportivo EL COTILLO Unión Deportiva IBARRA
GÜIMAR (SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE) ARONA (SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE) LA OLIVA (LAS PALMAS) ARONA (SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE)
Unión Deportiva LANZAROTE Unión Deportiva LAS PALMAS C Unión Deportiva LAS ZOCAS Club Deportivo MARINO
ARRECIFE (LAS PALMAS) LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA (LAS PALMAS) LAS ZOCAS (SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE) ARONA (SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE)
Club Deportivo MENSAJERO Club de Fútbol PANADERÍA PULIDO SAN MATEO Unión Deportiva SAN FERNANDO Club Deportivo SANTA ÚRSULA
SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA (SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE) SAN MATEO (LAS PALMAS) SAN BARTOLOMÉ DE TIJARANA (LAS PALMAS) SANTA ÚRSULA (SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE)
Club Atlético TACORONTE Unión Deportiva TAMARACEITE Club Deportivo TENERIFE B Sociedad Deportiva TENISCA
TACORONTE (SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE) LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA (LAS PALMAS) SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA (SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE)
Club Deportivo UNIÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO Club Deportivo UNIÓN SUR YAIZA UNIÓN VIERA Club de Fútbol Unión Deportiva VILLA DE SANTA BRÍGIDA
PUERTO DEL ROSARIO (LAS PALMAS) YAIZA (LAS PALMAS) LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA (LAS PALMAS) SANTA BRÍGIDA (LAS PALMAS)

GRUPO XIII

ÁGUILAS Fútbol Club Club Deportivo ALGAR Fútbol Club CARTAGENA B Escuela Deportiva Municipal de Fútbol CHURRA
ÁGUILAS (MURCIA) CARTAGENA (MURCIA) CARTAGENA (MURCIA) CHURRA (MURCIA)
Club Deportivo CIEZA Club de Accionariado Popular CIUDAD DE MURCIA HUÉRCAL-OVERA Club de Fútbol Fútbol Club LA UNIÓN Atlético
CIEZA (MURCIA) MURCIA HUÉRCAL-OVERA (ALMERÍA) LA UNIÓN (MURCIA)
Club de Fútbol LORCA Deportiva (II) Unión Deportiva LOS GARRES MAR MENOR Fútbol Club MAZARRÓN Fútbol Club
LORCA (MURCIA) GARRES (MURCIA) SAN JAVIER (MURCIA) MAZARRÓN (MURCIA)
Club Deportiva MINERA Sociedad Fútbol Club MINERVA MULEÑO Club de Fútbol Real MURCIA IMPERIAL Club de Fútbol
LLANO DEL BEAL (MURCIA) CARTAGENA (MURCIA) MULA (MURCIA) MURCIA
NUEVA VANGUARDIA ESTUDIANTES DE MURCIA Club de Fútbol Club OLIMPICO DE TOTANA Club Atlético PULPILEÑO UCAM (Universidad Católica de Murcia)
MURCIA Club de Fútbol B
ALCANTARILLA (MURCIA) TOTANA (MURCIA) PULPÍ (ALMERÍA) MURCIA

GRUPO XIV

Escuela Municipal Deportiva ACEUCHAL ARROYO Club Polideportivo Club Deportivo AZUAGA Club Polideportivo CACEREÑO
ACEUCHAL (BADAJOZ) ARROYO DE LA LUZ (CÁCERES) AZUAGA (BADAJOZ) CÁCERES
Club Deportivo CALAMONTE Club Deportivo CASTUERA Club Deportivo CORIA Club Deportivo DIOCESANO
CALAMONTE (BADAJOZ) CASTUERA (BADAJOZ) CORIA (CÁCERES) CÁCERES
EXTREMADURA Unión Deportiva B JEREZ Club de Futbol Agrupación Deportiva LLERENENSE MÉRIDA Asociación Deportiva
ALMENDRALEJO (BADAJOZ) JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS (BADAJOZ) LLERENA (BADAJOZ) MÉRIDA (BADAJOZ)
Unión Deportiva MONTIJO MORALO Club Polideportivo OLIVENZA Fútbol Club Unión Polideportiva PLASENCIA
MONTIJO (BADAJOZ) NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA (CÁCERES) OLIVENZA (BADAJOZ) PLASENCIA (CÁCERES)
Club Atlético PUEBLONUEVO Club Polideportivo RACING VALVERDEÑO Club Deportivo VALDELACALZADA Club Polideportivo VALDIVIA
PUEBLONUEVO DEL GUADIANA (BADAJOZ) VALVERDE DE LEGANÉS (BADAJOZ) VALDELACALZADA (BADAJOZ) VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA (BADAJOZ)

GRUPO XV

Club Deportivo ALESVES Club Deportivo ARDOI Futbol Elkartea Club Deportivo AVANCE EZCABARTE Club Deportivo BAZTÁN
VILLAFRANCA (NAVARRA) ZIZUR MAYOR (NAVARRA) EZCABARTE (NAVARRA) ELIZONDO (NAVARRA)
BETI KOZKOR Kirol Elkartea Club Deportivo BETI ONAK Unión Club Deportivo BURLADÉS Club Deportivo CANTOLAGUA
LEKUNBERRI (NAVARRA) VILLALVA (NAVARRA) BURLADA (NAVARRA) SANGÜESA (NAVARRA)
Club Atlético CIRBONERO Club Deportivo CORELLANO Club Deportivo CORTES Club Deportivo ITAROA-HUARTE
CINTRUÉNIGO (NAVARRA) CORELLA (NAVARRA) CORTES (NAVARRA) HUARTE (NAVARRA)
Unión Deportiva MUTILVERA Club Atlético OSASUNA PROMESAS Club Deportivo PAMPLONA PEÑA SPORT Fútbol Club
ARANGUREN (NAVARRA) PAMPLONA (NAVARRA) PAMPLONA (NAVARRA) TAFALLA (NAVARRA)
Agrupación Deportiva SAN JUAN Club Deportivo SUBIZA Unión Deportiva Cultural TXANTREA Kirol Kultural Elkartea Club Deportivo VALLE DE EGÜÉS
PAMPLONA (NAVARRA) CENDEA DE GALAR (NAVARRA) PAMPLONA (NAVARRA) VALLE DE EGÜÉS (NAVARRA)

GRUPO XVI

Club Deportivo AGONCILLO Club Deportivo ALBERITE Club Deportivo ALFARO Club Deportivo ANGUIANO
AGONCILLO (LA RIOJA) ALBERITE (LA RIOJA) ALFARO (LA RIOJA) ANGUIANO (LA RIOJA)
Club Deportivo ARNEDO Club Deportivo AUTOL Club Deportivo BERCEO Club Polideportivo CALASANCIO
ARNEDO (LA RIOJA) AUTOL (LA RIOJA) LOGROÑO (LA RIOJA) LOGROÑO (LA RIOJA)
Club HARO Deportivo Club Deportivo Fútbol Club LA CALZADA Sociedad Deportiva LOGROÑÉS Unión Deportiva LOGROÑÉS B
HARO (LA RIOJA) SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA (LA RIOJA) LOGROÑO (LA RIOJA) LOGROÑO (LA RIOJA)
NÁXARA Club Deportivo Sociedad Deportiva OYONESA Club Deportivo PRADEJÓN Club de Fútbol RAPID
NÁJERA (LA RIOJA) OYÓN (ARABA) PRADEJÓN (LA RIOJA) MURILLO DE RÍO LEZA (LA RIOJA)
Club Atlético RIVER EBRO Club Deportivo VAREA (II) Club Atlético VIANÉS YAGÜE Club de Fútbol
RINCÓN DE SOTO (LA RIOJA) LOGROÑO (LA RIOJA) VIANA (NAVARRA) LOGROÑO (LA RIOJA)

GRUPO XVII

Agrupación Deportiva ALMUDÉVAR Deportivo ARAGÓN Club de Fútbol ATLÉTICO DE MONZÓN Club Deportivo BELCHITE 97
ALMUDÉVAR (HUESCA) ZARAGOZA MONZÓN (HUESCA) BELCHITE (ZARAGOZA)
Club Deportivo BINÉFAR Sociedad Deportiva BORJA Club Deportivo BREA Club de Fútbol CALAMOCHA
BINÉFAR (HUESCA) BORJA (ZARAGOZA) BREA DE ARAGÓN (ZARAGOZA) CALAMOCHA (TERUEL)
Unión Deportiva CASETAS Club de Fútbol ILLUECA Club Deportivo LA ALMUNIA Club Deportivo ROBRES
ZARAGOZA ILLUECA (ZARAGOZA) LA ALMUNIA DE DOÑA GODINA (ZARAGOZA) ROBRES (HUESCA)
Agrupación Deportiva SABIÑÁNIGO Asociación Deportiva SAN JUAN Unión Deportiva SAN LORENZO DEL FLUMEN Club Deportivo SARIÑENA
SABIÑÁNIGO (HUESCA) ZARAGOZA LALUEZA (HUESCA) SARIÑENA (HUESCA)
Club Deportivo Juvenil TAMARITE Sociedad Deportiva TARAZONA UTEBO Fútbol Club VILLANUEVA Club de Fútbol
TAMARITE DE LITERA (HUESCA) TARAZONA (ZARAGOZA) UTEBO (ZARAGOZA) VILLANUEVA DE GÁLLEGO (ZARAGOZA)

GRUPO XVIII

ALMAGRO Club de Fútbol ATLÉTICO ALBACETE Club Deportivo ATLÉTICO TOMELLOSO Club Deportivo AZUQUECA
ALMAGRO (CIUDAD REAL) ALBACETE TOMELLOSO (CIUDAD REAL) AZUQUECA DE HENARES (GUADALAJARA)
CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO Club de Fútbol FORMAC VILLARRUBIA Club de Fútbol Club Deportivo GUADALAJARA Club Atlético IBAÑÉS
PUERTOLLANO (CIUDAD REAL) VILLARRUBIA DE LOS OJOS (CIUDAD REAL) GUADALAJARA CASAS-IBÁÑEZ (ALBACETE)
LA RODA Club de Fútbol Club de Fútbol LA SOLANA Club Deportivo MADRIDEJOS Club Deportivo MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL
LA RODA (ALBACETE) LA SOLANA (CIUDAD REAL) MADRIDEJOS (TOLEDO) CIUDAD REAL
Club Deportivo MARCHAMALO MORA Club de Fútbol Club Deportivo QUINTANAR DEL REY Club Deportivo TARANCÓN
MARCHAMALO (GUADALAJARA) MORA (TOLEDO) QUINTANAR DEL REY (CUENCA) TARANCÓN (CUENCA)
Club Deportivo TOLEDO Club Deportivo VILLACAÑAS Club Polideportivo VILLARROBLEDO YUGO-Unión Deportiva SOCUÉLLAMOS Club de Fútbol
TOLEDO VILLACAÑAS (TOLEDO) VILLARROBLEDO (ALBACETE) SOCUÉLLAMOS (CIUDAD REAL)